Record Details, U14A, 2022-2023, Rep (Innisfil Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About
President's Message
By-Laws
Rules of Operations
Executive & Staff
Executive & Staff
Executive and Staff Roles and Responsibilities
Mission
Fair Play
Innisfil Boundaries
Subscribe
Open Board Positions
Tournaments
Tournaments
Innisfil Winterhawks Fall Classic Nov 10-12, 2023
Innisfil Winterhawks Fall Classic Nov 10-12, 2023
Schedule and Results
Innisfil Winterhawks Winter Classic Feb 23-25
Innisfil Winterhawks Winter Classic Feb 23-25
Schedule and Results
Registration
Registration
Programming U9 & Below
Frequently Asked Questions
Age Reference Chart
Respect in Sport - Parent
Respect in Sport - Parent - Overview
Respect in Sport - Parent - Program Elements
OMHA - Respect in Sport Walkthrough
OMHA - Respect in Sport - Parent Access Info
Respect in Sport - Parent - Portal
Local League Information
Hockey Canada Player Pathways
U7 Pathway
U9 Pathway
U11 Pathway
U13 Pathway
U15 Pathway
U18 Pathway
Refund Policy
Financial Assistance
Documents & Forms
Documents
Documents
IMHA
Coaching
Apparel
AGM
Forms
Forms
IMHA Forms
Tournament Travel Permit
Exhibition Travel Permit
Player Evaluations (Try Outs)
SSMHA Player Evaluation Schedule
SSMHA Registration Form
SSMHA Procedures & Guidelines
PTS AAA Request Form
JR PTS Form Request 2024/25
Risk Management
Vulnerable Sector Checks
Vulnerable Sector Checks
OHF Screening Link
Codes of Conduct
Coaches Code of Conduct
Parents Code of Conduct
Players Code of Conduct
Rowan's Law
Rowan's Law
Recovery Stages of Concussion
Concussion Management
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement Form
Rowan's Law - E-Booklet
Incident Resolution Form
Ask a Referee
Player Medical Information Sheet
OMHA Risk Management
OMHA Safe Sport
Apparel
Apparel Store
Jersey Sizing Chart
Sponsorship
Sponsors
Sponsorship Introduction
Online Sponsorship Package
Bench Staff
2024-25 U8 MD and U9 MD Coaching Applications
2024-25 Local League Coaching Application
Coaches Resources
Coaches Resources
Coaching Applications 2023-24
2024-25 IMHA Coaches
Manager's Handbook
Trainers
Team Official Requirements
Rep
Rep
U14A Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Category Home
Category News
Managers and Coach Forms
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
U10 A
U11 A
U12 A
U13 A
U14A
U15A
U18A
A
Category Home
Category News
Managers and Coach Forms
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
U10 A
U11 A
U12 A
U13 A
U14A
U15A
U18A
×
Home
A
Seasons
2022-2023
U14A
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2022-2023 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
26
12
8
6
93
51
13
6
3
4
49
29
13
6
5
2
44
22
Tournament
21
5
15
1
34
69
8
3
5
0
13
22
13
2
10
1
21
47
Playoff
7
4
1
2
16
11
2
1
0
1
3
2
5
3
1
1
13
9
Exhibition
4
1
2
1
9
11
2
1
1
0
6
7
2
0
1
1
3
4
Overall
58
22
26
10
152
142
25
11
9
5
71
60
33
11
17
5
81
82
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Barrie Colts
4
1
2
1
9
11
2
1
1
0
6
7
2
0
1
1
3
4
Barrie Colts Blue
3
2
1
0
7
4
2
2
0
0
6
2
1
0
1
0
1
2
Barrie Colts White
3
2
0
1
8
4
1
0
0
1
3
3
2
2
0
0
5
1
Bradford Bulldogs
3
1
1
1
8
5
2
0
1
1
2
4
1
1
0
0
6
1
Collingwood Jr Blues
3
0
3
0
2
11
1
0
1
0
1
3
2
0
2
0
1
8
King Rebellion
3
0
1
2
6
8
1
0
0
1
4
4
2
0
1
1
2
4
Newmarket Renegades
3
1
1
1
8
7
1
0
0
1
3
3
2
1
1
0
5
4
Orillia Terriers
3
1
2
0
10
12
1
0
1
0
2
4
2
1
1
0
8
8
Aurora Tigers
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
East Gwillimbury Eagles
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
Georgina Blaze
2
1
0
1
7
3
1
0
0
1
3
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
Richmond Hill Stars
2
2
0
0
23
0
1
1
0
0
12
0
1
1
0
0
11
0
TNT Tornados
2
2
0
0
18
3
1
1
0
0
9
2
1
1
0
0
9
1
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
2
2
0
0
6
1
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
0
0
3
0
Alliston TNT Tornados
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
2
Amherstburg Stars
1
0
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
6
Caledon Hawks
1
0
1
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
5
Caledon Hawks
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Collingwood Jr. Blues
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
Collingwoods Jr.
1
0
1
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
4
Copper cliff reds
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Copper Cliff Res
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Cumberland Jr. Grads
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
4
Leitrim Hawks
1
0
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
4
Neapean Raiders
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
North Durham Warriors
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Northhumberland Nighthawks
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Oakville Rangers (Red)
1
0
1
0
1
5
1
0
1
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Oakville Rangers Blue
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Osgoode Richmond Romans
1
0
1
0
2
7
1
0
1
0
2
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
Osgoode Richmond Romans
1
0
1
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
5
Stittsville Rams
1
0
0
1
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
4
4
Welland Tigers U14A
1
0
1
0
3
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
4
West Carleton Crusaders
1
0
1
0
1
3
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
West Carleton Crusaders
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
IRC Braley (GOLD)
13
7
4
2
42
24
13
7
4
2
42
24
0
0
0
0
0
0
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
4
1
0
3
16
14
4
1
0
3
16
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
Central
2
0
2
0
1
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
1
8
Central Park Arena
2
1
1
0
3
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
3
4
Eddie Bush Arena
2
0
2
0
1
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
1
7
McKinney Centre (pad 2)
2
1
1
0
2
6
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
6
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
2
2
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
5
1
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
Aurora Community Centre McAlpine Lincoln
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Aurora Community Centre, McApline Ford
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
4
Beaver Valley Community Centre and Area
1
0
1
0
1
3
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bradford Leisure (Blue)
1
1
0
0
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
1
Carmichael Arena
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
2
Countrypad #2
1
0
1
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
5
Countryside Pad #1
1
0
1
0
2
7
1
0
1
0
2
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
Countryside Pad #2
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
East Bayfield (Green)
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Ed Sackfield Arena South Rink (Richmond Hill)
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
EGSC (West)
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
Elvis Stojko
1
1
0
0
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
11
0
Georgina Sutton
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
Iroquois Park sports Centre (pad 6) (Whitby)
1
0
1
0
3
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
4
Magna (Pfaff)
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
3
McClelland Arena
1
0
1
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
5
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
1
1
0
0
9
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
9
1
Nobleton Rec
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
Peggy Hill Centre Arena 1
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Ray Twinney (1)
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Stouffville (Pad A)
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
Stronarch ARC East Phaff
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Stronarch ARC West Toyota Arena
1
0
1
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
4
Tom Graham Arena (East Rink) (Richmond Hill)
1
0
1
0
1
5
1
0
1
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tom Graham Arena (west rink) (Richmond Hill)
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Tom Graham Arena (West Rink) (Richmond Hill)
1
0
0
1
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
4
4
Trisan Centre
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
West Orillia (Blue)
1
0
1
0
3
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
4
West Orillia (Green)
1
1
0
0
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
4