LL • U7 #3 LL
Halton Hills
Halton Hills
LL • U16 #2 LL
Oakville Tournament
Oakville
MD • U8 MD
Team Purchased
Stroud
LL • U9 #1 LL
Practice
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U9 # 2 LL
Team Purchased
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
LL • U7 #1 LL
vs Thornton Tigers 1SR23-U7-013
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U7 #2 LL
vs Thornton Tigers 2SR23-U7-024
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U7 #4 LL
@ Schomberg Red WingsSR23-U7-106
Trisan Centre
MD • U9 MD
vs East Gwillimbury EaglesU9MD2221
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U13 LL
@ Bradford Bulldogs 2SR23-U13-167
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
LL • U9 #3 LL
vs Beeton Stingers 2SR23-U9-71
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U11 #1 LL
vs Bradford Bulldogs 3SR23-U11-050
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U11 #2 LL
vs East Gwillimbury Eagles 2SR23-U11-061
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
MD • U9 MD
@ East Gwillimbury EaglesU9MD2203
EGSC (Sharon East)
LL • U16 #2 LL
Practice
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U15 #1 LL
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1SR23-U15-249
EGSC (West)
LL • U16 #1 LL
@ Bradford BulldogsSR23-U16-87
Bradford Leisure (Green)
LL • U16 #2 LL
Oakville Tournament
Oakville
LL • U7 #1 LL
Ancaster Family Day Jamboree
Ancaster
LL • U7 #4 LL
Ancaster Family Day Jamboree
Ancaster
LL • U9 #1 LL
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SR23-U9-80
South Innisfil Community Centre (Lefroy Arena)
LL • U7 #1 LL
Shared Practice with U7 #2 LL
Stroud
LL
U7 #4 LL
@ U7 #3 LLSR23-U7-040
Stroud
MD • U9 MD
Shared Practice with U8 MD
Stroud
LL • U15 #2 LL
@ Bradford Bulldogs 2SR23-U15-236
Bradford Leisure (Green)
LL • U13 LL
Practice
Stroud
LL • U16 #2 LL
vs TNT TornadosSR23-U16-90
Stroud
LL • U9 #1 LL
Shared Practice with U9 # 2 LL
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U15 #1 LL
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1SR23-U15-250
EGSC (West)
LL • U9 #3 LL
Practice
Stroud
LL • U11 #1 LL
@ Nobleking Knights 1SR23-U11-080
King City
LL • U11 #2 LL
Practice
Stroud
MD • U9 MD
Shared Practice with U8 MD
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
Sel • U11 Select
Practice
Stroud
LL • U9 #1 LL
vs Schomberg Red WingsSR23-U9-65
Stroud
LL • U16 #1 LL
Practice
Stroud
LL • U15 #1 LL
Practice
Stroud
LL • U11 #1 LL
Innsifil
Innisfil
LL • U11 #2 LL
Winterhawks Winter Classic
Innisfil
LL • U13 LL
Innisfil
Innisfil
LL • U15 #2 LL
Innisfil Tournament
Innisfil
LL • U9 # 2 LL
Innisfil Tournament
Innisfil
LL • U9 #1 LL
Innisfil Tournament
Innisfil
LL • U9 #3 LL
Innisfil
Innisfil
MD • U9 MD
Innisfil Winterhawks Winter Classic
Innisfil
LL • U13 LL
@ Erin Hillsburgh Devils1
IRC Braley (GOLD)
LL • U11 #1 LL
@ South Bruce Minor Hockey SBMHA36
IRC Braley (GOLD)
LL • U11 #2 LL
@ Mount Brydges17
Nottawasaga Sports Complex
LL • U9 # 2 LL
vs Lake City Realty
IRC Braley (GOLD)
LL • U11 #1 LL
vs Mount Brydges10
Nottawasaga Sports Complex
LL • U13 LL
@ Woodville - White2
Stroud
LL • U11 #1 LL
Innsifil
Innisfil
LL • U11 #2 LL
Winterhawks Winter Classic
Innisfil
LL • U13 LL
Innisfil
Innisfil
LL • U15 #2 LL
Innisfil Tournament
Innisfil
LL • U9 # 2 LL
Innisfil Tournament
Innisfil
LL • U9 #1 LL
Innisfil Tournament
Innisfil
LL • U9 #3 LL
Innisfil
Innisfil
MD • U9 MD
Innisfil Winterhawks Winter Classic
Innisfil
LL • U9 # 2 LL
@ CopperCliff Knights
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U11 #2 LL
vs Petrolia Oilers94
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U7 #3 LL
@ Beeton StingersSR23-U7-003
Tottenham Rec
LL • U7 #1 LL
@ Nobleking Knights 1SR23-U7-086
King City
LL • U7 #2 LL
@ Nobleking Knights 2SR23-U7-096
King City
LL • U15 #1 LL
@ Thornton TigersSR23-U15-G2SB6
Thornton
LL • U13 LL
vs Mt Brydges Cougars Red3
Nottawasaga Inn Sports Complex (Alliston) ( CENTRE ICE)
LL • U9 # 2 LL
vs Simcoe Warriors
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U11 #2 LL
@ Simcoe Warriors Light Blue98
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U11 #1 LL
@ Petrolia Oilers99
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U13 LL
vs Carman Construction4
IRC Braley (GOLD)
LL • U11 #1 LL
Innsifil
Innisfil
LL • U11 #2 LL
Winterhawks Winter Classic
Innisfil
LL • U13 LL
Innisfil
Innisfil
LL • U15 #2 LL
Innisfil Tournament
Innisfil
LL • U9 # 2 LL
Innisfil Tournament
Innisfil
LL • U9 #1 LL
Innisfil Tournament
Innisfil
LL • U9 #3 LL
Innisfil
Innisfil
MD • U9 MD
Innisfil Winterhawks Winter Classic
Innisfil
Sel • U7 Select
Team Purchased
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
LL • U13 LL
vs ORO Thunder5
SEMIS FINALS - TBD IRC
Sel • U7 Select
vs Georgina Blaze
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U15 #1 LL
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1SR23-U15-G2SB1
Bradford Leisure (Green)
LL • U7 #2 LL
Shared Practice with U7 #1 LL
Stroud
LL • U7 #4 LL
Shared Practice with U7 #3 LL
Stroud
MD • U8 MD
Shared Practice with U9 MD
Stroud
LL • U13 LL
@ Oak Ridges KingsSR23-U13-G1SD2
Bond Lake
LL • U15 #2 LL
vs Beeton Stingers 2SR23-U15-G1SB1
Stroud
LL • U15 #1 LL
vs Thornton TigersSR23-U15-G2SB4
Stroud
LL • U9 # 2 LL
vs Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SR23-U9-67
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U11 #1 LL
Practice
Stroud
LL • U11 #2 LL
Practice
Stroud
MD • U9 MD
Shared Practice with U8 MD
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
Sel • U11 Select
Practice
Stroud
LL • U13 LL
vs Oak Ridges KingsSR23-U13-G1SD1
Stroud
LL • U16 #1 LL
vs East Gwillimbury EaglesSR23-U16-SA1
Stroud
LL • U15 #2 LL
@ Beeton Stingers 2SR23-U15-G1SB2
Tottenham Rec
LL • U16 #2 LL
Team Purchased
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
Jr. Hawks • U5 - Intro
Shared Practice with LL • U9 #1 LL
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U7 #1 LL
vs Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SR23-U7-022
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U7 #2 LL
vs Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SR23-U7-030
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U11 #1 LL
@ Schomberg Red WingsSR23-U11-124
Trisan Centre
MD • U8 MD
vs East Gwillimbury EaglesU8MD062
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U7 #3 LL
@ Nobleking Knights 2SR23-U7-095
King City
LL • U7 #4 LL
@ Nobleking Knights 1SR23-U7-088
King City
LL • U9 #3 LL
vs Schomberg Red WingsSR23-U9-75
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U15 #1 LL
vs Bradford Bulldogs 1SR23-U15-G2SB3
IRC Braley (GOLD)
LL • U11 #2 LL
@ Nobleking Knights 2SR23-U11-127
King City
LL • U16 #2 LL
vs Lefroy Ice BreakersSR23-U16-SB1
IRC Braley (GOLD)
LL • U16 #1 LL
vs East Gwillimbury EaglesSR23-U16-SA3
IRC Braley (GOLD)
MD • U9 MD
Practice
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
MD • U8 MD
vs King RebellionU8MD060
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U7 #1 LL
@ Schomberg Red WingsSR23-U7-109
Trisan Centre
LL • U7 #3 LL
vs Thornton Tigers 2SR23-U7-039
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U7 #4 LL
vs Thornton Tigers 1SR23-U7-046
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U9 #1 LL
vs Nobleking KnightsSR23-U9-61
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U13 LL
vs Oak Ridges KingsSR23-U13-G1SD3
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U15 #2 LL
vs Beeton Stingers 2SR23-U15-G1SB3
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U11 #2 LL
-Practice
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U16 #1 LL
@ Stoufille Clippers
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex (pad 1)
Sel • U11 Select
@ Newmarket Renegades
Magna Center Scotiabank
LL • U16 #2 LL
@ Lefroy Ice BreakersSR23-U16-SB2
South Innisfil Community Centre (Lefroy Arena)
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024
LL • U7 #2 LL
Shared Practice with U7 #1 LL
Stroud
LL • U7 #4 LL
Shared Practice with U7 #3 LL
Stroud
MD • U9 MD
Shared Practice with U8 MD
Stroud
LL • U15 #1 LL
Practice
Stroud
LL • U15 #2 LL
Practice
Stroud
LL • U9 # 2 LL
vs Thornton TigersSR23-U9-69
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U11 #1 LL
vs Schomberg Red WingsSR23-U11-123
Stroud
LL • U11 #2 LL
vs Nobleking Knights 2SR23-U11-128
Stroud
LL • U13 LL
Hank Borgatti Black and Gold
Niagara Falls
LL • U11 #1 LL
Hank Borgatti
Welland
MD • U9 MD
Shared Practice with U8 MD
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U9 #3 LL
Shared Practice with U9 # 2 LL
Stroud
LL • U9 #1 LL
Practice
Stroud
LL • U16 #1 LL
Practice
Stroud
LL • U16 #2 LL
-Practice
Stroud
LL • U13 LL
Hank Borgatti Black and Gold
Niagara Falls
LL • U11 #1 LL
Hank Borgatti
Welland
MD • U9 MD
March Break Classic
Niagara on the Lake
LL • U13 LL
@ Saugeen Shores Storm1
Welland Main
LL • U13 LL
Hank Borgatti Black and Gold
Niagara Falls
LL • U11 #1 LL
Hank Borgatti
Welland
MD • U9 MD
March Break Classic
Niagara on the Lake
Jr. Hawks • U5 - Intro
Shared Practice with LL • U9 #3 LL
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U7 #2 LL
Shared Practice with U7 #1 LL
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U7 #4 LL
Shared Practice with U7 #3 LL
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
MD • U8 MD
-Practice
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U13 LL
@ Welland tigers 22
Welland Main
LL • U9 # 2 LL
Shared Practice with U9 #1 LL
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U15 #1 LL
-Practice
IRC Braley (GOLD)
LL • U16 #2 LL
-Practice
IRC Braley (GOLD)
Sel • U7 Select
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Bob Fallis Sports Centre
LL • U16 #1 LL
Practice
IRC Braley (GOLD)
LL • U13 LL
vs Shelbourne Wolves Greer3
Jack Ballantyne Arena
LL • U13 LL
Hank Borgatti Black and Gold
Niagara Falls
LL • U11 #1 LL
Hank Borgatti
Welland
MD • U9 MD
March Break Classic
Niagara on the Lake
LL • U9 #1 LL
Practice
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
MD • U8 MD
Team Purchased
South Innisfil Community Centre (Lefroy Arena)
LL • U9 # 2 LL
Practice
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U9 #3 LL
Practice
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U11 #2 LL
-Practice
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U15 #2 LL
-Practice
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
Sel • U7 Select
Team Purchased
South Innisfil Community Centre (Lefroy Arena)
MD • U9 MD
March Break Classic
Niagara on the Lake
LL • U7 #2 LL
Shared Practice with U7 #1 LL
Stroud
LL • U7 #4 LL
Shared Practice with U7 #3 LL
Stroud
MD • U8 MD
Shared Practice with U9 MD
Stroud
LL • U15 #1 LL
Practice
Stroud
LL • U15 #2 LL
Practice
Stroud
LL • U9 #1 LL
Shared Practice with U9 #3 LL
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
MD • U9 MD
@ East Gwillimbury EaglesU9MD2RR05
EGSC (West)
LL • U11 #1 LL
Practice
Stroud
LL • U11 #2 LL
Practice
Stroud
MD • U9 MD
Shared Practice with U8 MD
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
Sel • U11 Select
Practice
Stroud
LL • U9 # 2 LL
Practice
Stroud
LL • U13 LL
Practice
Stroud
LL • U16 #1 LL
Practice
Stroud
LL • U15 #1 LL
Bradford Blue and Gold
Bradford
Sel • U7 Select
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Ice Palace (Blue)
LL • U15 #1 LL
Bradford Blue and Gold
Bradford
Jr. Hawks • U5 - Intro
Shared Practice with LL • U9 #3 LL
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U7 #2 LL
Shared Practice with U7 #1 LL
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U7 #4 LL
Shared Practice with U7 #3 LL
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
MD • U8 MD
vs Barrie Colts
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U9 # 2 LL
Shared Practice with U9 #1 LL
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U15 #2 LL
Practice
IRC Braley (GOLD)
MD • U9 MD
@ Bradford BulldogsU9MD2RR04
Bob Fallis
LL • U13 LL
Practice
IRC Braley (GOLD)
LL • U16 #1 LL
-Practice
IRC Braley (GOLD)
Sel • U7 Select
Team Purchased
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
LL • U15 #1 LL
Bradford Blue and Gold
Bradford
LL • U11 #1 LL
-Practice
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
MD • U8 MD
vs TNT Tornadoes
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
MD • U9 MD
vs Barrie Colts MD 2U9MD2RR09
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
Sel • U7 Select
vs Bradford Bulldogs
South Innisfil Community Centre (Lefroy Arena)
LL • U11 #2 LL
-Practice
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U13 LL
Practice
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U15 #2 LL
Practice
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U16 #1 LL
-Practice
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U15 #2 LL
@ TNT Tornados 3SR23-U15-G1F1
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
LL • U7 #2 LL
Shared Practice with U7 #1 LL
Stroud
LL • U7 #4 LL
Shared Practice with U7 #3 LL
Stroud
LL • U9 #1 LL
@ Thornton TigersSR23-U9-GBSA1
Thornton
MD • U9 MD
vs Newmarket Renegades RedU9MD2RR02
Stroud
LL • U15 #2 LL
Practice
Stroud
LL • U16 #1 LL
vs Lefroy Ice BreakersSR23-U16-F1
Stroud
LL • U13 LL
Practice
Stroud
LL • U9 #3 LL
Shared Practice with U9 # 2 LL
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U11 #2 LL
vs Bradford Bulldogs 2SR23-U11-G1SC1
Stroud
LL • U11 #1 LL
@ Oak Ridges KingsSR23-U11-G1SA1
Bond Lake
LL • U15 #2 LL
vs TNT Tornados 3SR23-U15-G1F2
Stroud
MD • U8 MD
Practice
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U9 #3 LL
Team Purchased
Sadlon Arena (Barrie)
LL • U11 #2 LL
@ Bradford Bulldogs 2SR23-U11-G1SC2
Bob Fallis
LL • U11 #1 LL
Practice
Stroud
LL • U13 LL
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1SR23-U13-G1C1
Bob Fallis
LL • U15 #1 LL
Practice
Stroud
LL • U16 #1 LL
Practice
Stroud
LL • U9 # 2 LL
Dap & Duncan Memorial Championship
Muskoka
LL • U9 #1 LL
Dap & Duncan Memorial Championship
Muskoka
LL • U9 #3 LL
Dap and Duncan Memorial Championship
South Muskoka
LL • U9 # 2 LL
@ South Muskoka Timber Mills
Bracebridge Memorial Arena
LL • U9 # 2 LL
@ Schomberg Red Wings
Bracebridge Memorial Arena
LL • U16 #1 LL
@ Lefroy Ice BreakersSR23-U16-F2
South Innisfil Community Centre (Lefroy Arena)
LL • U15 #2 LL
@ TNT Tornados 3SR23-U15-G1F3
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
LL • U9 # 2 LL
Dap & Duncan Memorial Championship
Muskoka
LL • U9 #1 LL
Dap & Duncan Memorial Championship
Muskoka
LL • U9 #3 LL
Dap and Duncan Memorial Championship
South Muskoka
MD • U8 MD
End of Season Jamboree
TBA
MD • U9 MD
End of Season Jamboree
TBA
U8 MD FUN DAY JAMOREE
Innisfil/ Bradford
MD • U8 MD
vs King
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U7 #2 LL
Shared Practice with U7 #1 LL
IRC Braley (GOLD)
LL • U7 #4 LL
Shared Practice with U7 #3 LL
IRC Braley (GOLD)
MD • U9 MD
vs Orillia TerriersU9MD2SF02
IRC Braley (GOLD)
LL • U9 # 2 LL
@ West Niagara Sharks
Bracebridge Memorial Arena
MD • U8 MD
@ Barrie Colts
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U9 # 2 LL
@ Stittsville Bulldogs
Bracebridge Memorial Arena
LL • U13 LL
vs Bradford Bulldogs 1SR23-U13-G1C2
IRC Braley (GOLD)
Sel • U11 Select
@ Aurora Tigers
Aurora CC Auditorium
LL • U15 #2 LL
Practice
IRC Braley (GOLD)
LL • U16 #1 LL
vs Lefroy Ice BreakersSR23-U16-F3
IRC Braley (GOLD)
Sel • U7 Select
Practice
South Innisfil Community Centre (Lefroy Arena)
LL • U9 # 2 LL
Dap & Duncan Memorial Championship
Muskoka
LL • U9 #1 LL
Dap & Duncan Memorial Championship
Muskoka
LL • U9 #3 LL
Dap and Duncan Memorial Championship
South Muskoka
MD • U9 MD
End of Season Jamboree
TBA
Jr. Hawks • U5 - Intro
Practice
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
MD • U8 MD
Practice
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U11 #2 LL
Game
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U11 #1 LL
vs Oak Ridges KingsSR23-U11-G1SA2
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
Sel • U7 Select
Practice
South Innisfil Community Centre (Lefroy Arena)
MD • U9 MD
@ Georgina BlazeU9MD2CS04
Georgina Sutton
LL • U7 #4 LL
vs Thornton Tigers 2FDG2
King City
MD • U9 MD
Practice
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U7 #1 LL
@ Beeton StingersFDG3
King City
LL • U7 #2 LL
vs Lefroy Ice Breakers 2FDG4
King City
LL • U15 #2 LL
-Practice
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U7 #3 LL
vs Nobleking Knights 1FDG5
King City
LL • U7 #4 LL
vs Thornton Tigers 1FDG7
King City
LL • U7 #1 LL
vs Lefroy Ice Breakers 2FDG9
King City
LL • U7 #2 LL
@ Beeton StingersFDG10
King City
LL • U13 LL
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1SR23-U13-G1C3
Bradford Leisure (Green)
LL • U7 #3 LL
vs Nobleking Knights 2FDG12
King City
No events for Mon, Mar 25, 2024
LL • U7 #2 LL
Shared Practice with U7 #1 LL
Stroud
LL • U7 #4 LL
Shared Practice with U7 #3 LL
Stroud
LL • U9 #1 LL
@ Thornton TigersSR23-U9-GBSA3
Thornton
LL • U13 LL
vs Bradford Bulldogs 1SR23-U13-G1C4
Stroud
LL • U15 #1 LL
Practice
Stroud
MD • U9 MD
Practice
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U13 LL
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1SR23-U13-G1C5
Bob Fallis
LL • U11 #2 LL
vs Bradford Bulls
Stroud
LL
U9 # 2 LL
@ U9 #3 LLSR23-U9-GASB2
Stroud
MD • U9 MD
Shared Practice with U8 MD
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
Sel • U11 Select
vs Orillia Terriers
Stroud
LL
U9 #3 LL
@ U9 # 2 LLSR23-U9-GASB3
Stroud
LL • U13 LL
Practice
Stroud
LL • U16 #1 LL
Linked Game Deleted
Stroud
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
Jr. Hawks • U5 - Intro
Practice
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U7 #2 LL
Shared Practice with U7 #1 LL
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U7 #4 LL
Shared Practice with U7 #3 LL
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL
U9 #3 LL
@ U9 # 2 LLSR23-U9-GASB1
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U9 #1 LL
vs Thornton TigersSR23-U9-GBSA2
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U15 #1 LL
-Practice
IRC Braley (GOLD)
LL • U15 #2 LL
Practice
IRC Braley (GOLD)
LL • U16 #1 LL
-Practice
IRC Braley (GOLD)
Sel • U7 Select
Team Purchased
South Innisfil Community Centre (Lefroy Arena)
MD • U9 MD
Practice
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U7 #2 LL
Shared Practice with U7 #1 LL
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U7 #4 LL
Shared Practice with U7 #3 LL
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U9 #3 LL
Shared Practice with U9 # 2 LL
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U11 #1 LL
-Practice
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U11 #2 LL
-Practice
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U13 LL
Practice
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
LL • U15 #2 LL
-Practice
IRC Cortellucci (RED)
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
LL • U13 LL
Bill Whitbread
Caledon
LL • U16 #1 LL
Stoufille Year Ender Bender
Stoufille
LL • U13 LL
Bill Whitbread
Caledon
LL • U16 #1 LL
Stoufille Year Ender Bender
Stoufille
LL • U13 LL
Bill Whitbread
Caledon
LL • U16 #1 LL
Stoufille Year Ender Bender
Stoufille
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
Sel • U7 Select
Flamborough Jamboree
Flamborough
Sel • U7 Select
Flamborough Jamboree
Flamborough